May 20, 2015 - Wednesday

Mt Antero KO Teams-Bracket 3 Event Summary

Session 2

14.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
16.66 Gold 1 Kyle LuedersHouston, TX Kitty WongPearland, TX Debra BellanSugar Land, TX Mary Jane KinnebrewHouston, TX
11.66 Gold 2 Tod MucciCastle Rock, CO Wilt CooperLittleton, CO G Steve WheelerCastle Rock, CO Susan WheelerCastle Rock, CO
6.66 Gold 3/4 Robert BattinLittleton, CO Robert DendingerDenver, CO Kevin DunnCentennial, CO Tim JonesOverland Park, KS
6.66 Gold 3/4 Phyllis CoelhoBoulder, CO William JeffersBoulder, CO Marty FreedmanErie, CO Irene (June) BockBoulder, CO

Recaps

Section 111

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
4 Kyle Lueders Kitty Wong Debra Bellan Mary Jane Kinnebrew A 1 - - - - - 0.00 16.66 Gold
2 Tod Mucci Wilt Cooper G Steve Wheeler Susan Wheeler A 2 - - - - - 0.00 11.66 Gold
12 Phyllis Coelho William Jeffers Marty Freedman Irene (June) Bock A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 6.66 Gold
6 Robert Battin Robert Dendinger Kevin Dunn Tim Jones A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 6.66 Gold
14 Nancy Hollyfield Shyla McGill Doris Moore Janet Thompson A - - - - - - 0.00 1.67 Red
10 Jacqueline Gasser Sheila Johnston Lucy Strait Shirley Hammond A - - - - - - 0.00 1.67 Red
8 Kate Hill Saul Priever Michael Cohen Lola Schlapkohl A - - - - - - 0.00 1.67 Red
3 Betty Wheaton George Everitt Judith Jadin Larry Wheaton A - - - - - - 0.00 0.84 Red
7 Paul Perkowski Katelin Yates Kristi Endelicato James Endelicato A - - - - - - 0.00
9 Frances Hill Gerry Brenner Bill Longfellow Sandra Wagnon A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Georgia Wilson Bruce Wilson James Buck Marilyn Buck A - - - - - - 0.00
11 Molly Kienker Margaret Wagenbach Suzanne Humphreys Michael Zimmerman A - - - - - - 0.00
13 Marilee Van Arsdale Jean Marx Mary Lou Kammerer Myrna Heimer A - - - - - - 0.00
1 Bruce Gantner Larry Anderson Christine Orchard Karen Mason A - - - - - - 0.00