May 13, 2015 - Wednesday

Wednesday Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
26 Larry Mori Leonard Melander Michael Crane Joe Chiesa Bob Webber A 1 - - - - - 0.00 7.00 15.75 Gold
28 Frank Treiber III Rhonda Monro Brad Dracka Julie Arbit A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 7.00 7.75 Gold
22 Ed Seguin Fred Goodell Elmer Winkelman Robert Langtry C 5 1 1 - - - 0.00 6.00 8.93 Gold
31 Valentin Kovachev Lynne Rosenbaum James Melville Vladislav Isporski A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 7.75 Gold
24 Franklin Kasle Martin Hirschman Lynne Schaeffer Daniel Marcus A 7 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.94 Gold
30 Michael McDonald Grant Petersen Jerrold Grossman Jack Shartsis A 8/9 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.33 Gold
1 Robert Katz Robert Brent Robert Bitterman Robert Cappelli A - - - - - - 0.00 5.00 1.55 Red
10 Stephen Apodaca Hans Jacobs Bert Newman Michael Huston A 8/9 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.33 Gold
34 Debra Eaves Norman Bolton Myles Maddox Marilyn Maddox A 2 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 11.81 Gold
5 Janet Waters Marcel Villeneuve Alan Charters S Berry B - 3 - - - - 0.00 5.00 5.02 Gold
11 Duaine Benard Gary Luoma Marilyn Crane Judi Amatangelo B - - - - - - 0.00 4.50 1.40 Red
17 Patricia Miller Scott Miller Harry Jagtiani Ginny Poulter B - - - - - - 0.00 4.50 1.40 Red
19 Thomas Ciaramitaro Cassandra Rodger Marsha Leiphart Vishwas Gadgil C - - 2 - - - 0.00 4.50 3.17 Gold
13 Wilbur Argersinger Pamela Ziegel David Graff Katherine Grant B - 2 - - - - 0.00 4.00 6.70 Gold
20 Catherine Bardsley Donald Rumelhart Wayne Bardsley Ross Richardson B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.24 Red
3 Shirley Shane Clarence Merskin Edward Lough Paul Chirgwin C - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.24 Red
7 Sondra Schubiner Michael Giordano Walter Goldsmith Brenda Jaffe A 6 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 4.50 Gold
2 John Abbott Lillyan Meyer Paul Joseph Jacob Danial C - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 4.00 2.08 Gold
4 Donald Jones Larry Simon David Aderente James Walter B - 5 - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.98 Gold
27 Lakshmi Vora Deepak Dighe Tai Chan Sue Lan Ma B - 6 - - - - 0.00 3.50 2.55 Gold
32 Joseph Ernsthausen Gary Brinker Irving Rosenstein Richard Temkin A - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.09 Red
21 Bradley Keller Laura Burke Mary Scharff Marilee Neff C - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.09 Red
18 Phyllis Cohn William Niemczyk Allan Tushman Jonathan Fleischmann B - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.09 Red
15 Satish Shah Ross Weinstein Thomas Hunt Jerome Hasenjager B - 4 - - - - 0.00 3.50 3.77 Gold
8 Kathy Twomey Emily Miller Lynn Root Melinda Muirhead C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
29 Lois Wodika Phyllis Schwikert Dennis Ebendick Tom Baer C - - 5/6 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.31 Gold
14 Marion Cook Delinda Boylan Marlene Haupricht Lavisa Gehring C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
16 Anthony Savant Harrison Fletcher Margie Ried Barbara Button C - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 3.00 2.08 Gold
25 Lynne Cook Margaret Moore Georgene Cronin Joe Monro A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
23 Darryl Haynes K Van Alstine Jr Joseph Stephenson Charis Linklater B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
12 David Dursum David Nelson Marilyn Collins Joel Grossman Barbara Dursum C - - 5/6 - - - 0.00 2.50 1.31 Gold
9 Marilyn Horovenko Catherine Curran Ivana Dugal Donna Hoppe C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.62 Red
33 Fran Wigod Gerald Wigod Cydnie Reich Pam Lumberg C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.62 Red
6 Paul Schneider Dolores Silverstein Leonard Posner Sheldon Dulberg C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.62 Red
35 Steven Winokur William Winokur Beth Armstrong Robert Trenary B - - - - - - 0.00 0.50 0.16 Red