Apr 04, 2015 - Saturday

Saturday Afternoon Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
1 Marilyn Kalabsa Lane Campbell Harriet Smith Paul Darin A - - - - - - 0.00 32.00
8 Judy Alvord Surendra Gupta Betty Hinchman Bonnie Myers C - - - - - - 0.00 20.00
12 Freda Anderson Stephen Seagren Jill Seagren Gail Dunham B - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 10.00
28 Rex Latus Sheila Latus Bunny Schmidt Pete Watt A 1 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 6.07 Red
22 Brian Collins Peter Rans Mike Buist Deirdre Davis B 6/7 1 - - - - 0.00 3.00 3.64 Red
21 Larry Eisenhart Laura Eisenhart Patricia Bischoff Sue Boyle B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.60 Red
24 Lucretia Locke Randall Dougherty Lynne Newman John Howard A 2/3 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 3.98 Red
17 Vinita Gupta Naren Gupta Billy Miller Leo Bell A 5 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.92 Red
30 Pradeep Jhawar Vandana Jhawar Rodney Organt Judy Stanfield A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.26 Red
15 Alan Cawi Miriam Bertram Charles Wright Frances Every C - 2 1 - - - 0.00 3.00 2.73 Red
18 Lynn Zimmer Marilyn Loesberg Bruce Ferguson Brenda Keller A 2/3 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 3.98 Red
2 Ron Lien Weidong Pei Subba Ravipudi Mark Tang A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.60 Red
9 Samuel Jordan Yoko Jordan Carol Bruno Steve Bruno A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.60 Red
7 Susan Koshkarian Elizabeth Granby Bob Geiser Judy Geiser C - 5 2 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.38 Red
25 Karen Lee Barrett G S Jade Barrett Jim Looby Robert Micone A - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.50 Red
11 Ronald Kay William Grant Andrew Loh Joe Houde A 4 - - - - - 0.00 2.00 2.56 Red
29 John Peter Lagodimos Kathie Angione Herman Louie Ming Louie A - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 2.00 0.40 Red
26 Marcie Musser Huub Bertens Jeff Roman Patricia Herrera A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.40 Red
23 Marilyn Whitehurst Dennis Dawson Jason Feldman Curtis Cheek A - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 2.00 0.40 Red
4 Philippe Gagne Martha Roth Jerry Astrove Carol Abramowitz B - 4 - - - - 0.00 2.00 1.54 Red
16 Milton Fader Jo Raymond John Heberle Patricia Towle C - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 2.00 0.40 Red
19 Eleth Fields Jeremy Fields Mary Loehr Thomas Gay B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.40 Red
13 Clement Jackson Linda Elmore Chris Compton David Grainger A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.40 Red
6 J Spencer Emtage Cheryl Rodzach Liliane Kirchhoff Stuart Sechriest B - 3 - - - - 0.00 1.50 2.05 Red
20 Richard Thome Marie Thome Dean Wolfson Helen Galnick C - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.20 Red
3 Catherine Cram Andrea French Ralph Moskowitz Linda Lawrence B - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.20 Red
10 V Jay Tipton Linda Tipton Debbie Gailfus Alan Gailfus A - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 1.00 0.20 Red
27 Barbara Peters Jacque Tucker Dan Lubesnik Sandra Franciscus B - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.20 Red
14 Jim Elbogen Harold Binder William Velick Diane Velick A - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.20 Red
5 Ginnie Blitzman Paul VanMiddlesworth Jim Solomon Roshen Hadulla B - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 1.00 0.20 Red