Feb 15, 2015 - Sunday

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
25 Kenneth Klein Kenneth Titow Harvinder Sidhu Ben Blacik A 1 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 21.90 Silver
19 Darcy White David Sackett Paul Spear Jim Johnsen X 4/5 1/2 - - - - 0.00 4.50 9.20 Silver
24 Richard Gitter Jim Ritts Paul Glick Michelle Steiner X - 3 - - - - 0.00 4.00 5.91 Silver
11 Jerry Gaer Brian Schoenfeld Barry Goulding Ed Lucas III A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.64 Silver
10 Marvin Schenk Kathy Schenk Janet Daling Sadu Marrott A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.64 Silver
8 Graham Grist Barnaby Grist Jane Youngberg Marc Raphael X 4/5 1/2 - - - - 0.00 4.00 9.20 Silver
17 Judy McNaughton Chris McNaughton David Ochiai Dena Goldston A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.64 Silver
6 Steven Adelson Judith Washor Gayle Quiros Vic Quiros A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.64 Silver
4 Suzette Wynn Steve Scott Leon Lowe Dennis Kasle A 3 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 12.32 Silver
3 Ed Howard Robert Carstedt Kim Corbin Edward Schwartz A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.64 Silver
18 Carole Silverstein Bruce Silverstein Ken Barbour Markland Jones A 2 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 16.43 Silver
22 Richard Katz Charlotte Katz Jo Ann Zapatka David Zapatka A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 5.87 Silver
20 Jim Woodside Sheila Bleiman Joan Ivey Ernie Ivey A - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.44 Silver
9 Sonja Shiner Gordon Waters Judi Waters Paula Cohen A - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.44 Silver
28 Michael Flanagan Barbara Flanagan Bud Marsh Marianne Spanier A 8/9 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 4.63 Silver
29 L Nordlinder Cynthia Smith Marwin Smith Ivaldo Lunardi A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 5.87 Silver
1 Carol Kasle Richard Catero Adele Verkamp JoAnne Lowe A 8/9 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 4.63 Silver
30 David Certa Bunita Bullard Mark Robertson Richard Jacobson X - 4 - - - - 0.00 3.00 4.43 Silver
13 Oris Mowry Renay Danto Weiner Phebe Packer Leonard Marks A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.23 Silver
27 Fred Batko Jim Rowland Ken Batko D'Anne Pientka X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.82 Silver
7 Walter Coombs C J Briggle Frank Leonard Ernest Olness Jr A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.82 Silver
12 Brenda Spear Lori Sunderland Daniel Coughenour Kandi Osborne X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.82 Silver
23 Carol Field Sheryl Martin Dianne Schechter Anne Marie Harrington X - 5/6 - - - - 0.00 2.00 3.25 Silver
21 Timothy Mann Dwight Bender Edwin Katten Audrius Mizeikis A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.82 Silver
15 Elaine Sorensen Joseph Glazer Paul Sorensen Bryan Monkhouse X - 5/6 - - - - 0.00 2.00 3.25 Silver
16 Gerald Gray Barbara Gray Elizabeth Chapman Marvin Topper X - - - - - - 0.00 1.50 0.62 Silver
14 Dale Sweetwood Linnea Tow John Euler Judith Euler X - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.41 Silver
26 Judy Pieper David Stewart Gene Lapham Paul Weader X - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.41 Silver
5 Jon Weinberg Joy Balser Clark Ransom Judy Brew X - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.41 Silver
2 David Rankin Joanne Rankin Judy Silberman Carol Cortez X - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.41 Silver