Jan 25, 2015 - Sunday

Sunday Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
22 Doanne Jackson Marcia Turley Estelle Anderson Vivian Harris C - - - - - - 0.00 11.00
17 David Hemmer Saleh Fetouh Randolph Seidenberg Jr Christine Urbanek A 1 - - - - - 0.00 7.00 9.08 Silver
23 Dian Petrov Fred Yellen Susan Hill Martin Caley A 3 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 5.11 Silver
9 Davis Heussler Judy Graf Michael Ryan David Colligan B 5 1 - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.47 Silver
14 Martin Hunter Jay Costello Donna Steffan Brian Meyer Daniel Gerstman A 2 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 5.84 Silver
21 Phil Clark Roger Woodin Douglas Ross Robert Cannizzaro A 4 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.83 Silver
18 Graham Holroyd Gary Gottermeier Sandra Stockton Kathleen Landon B - 3 - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.51 Silver
20 Elbert HargesheimerIII Christy Kellogg Alexander Kowal Stanley Kozlowski A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.04 Silver
16 David Larcom Dorothy Soong Larry Soong Gaurang Sheth B - 5 - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.49 Silver
11 Lynn Ackerman Dolores Toohey Mickey Williams Betty Ann Schmitz B 6/7 2 - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.35 Silver
7 Shakeel Ahmad Manju Ceylony John Ziemer Jerry Geiger A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.04 Silver
19 Linda Zittel Paul Zittel Jan Hasselback Carl Hasselback C - 4 1 - - - 0.00 3.00 2.48 Silver
15 Mike Silverman Charles Schorr John Welte Martha Welte B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
13 Eugene Nawotniak Joyce Greenspan James McClure Sharon Chang C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
4 Arthur Kean Arthur Matthies David Donaldson Ed Drozen C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
5 June Feuerstein Marilyn Sultz Ruth Wurster Judy Zeckhauser C - - 2/3 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.63 Silver
8 Ruth Kozower Michael Kozower Judy Kaprove Robert Kaprove B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
10 Eugene Harvey Joan Soifert John Marskell James Gullo A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 2.43 Silver
12 Kathy Pollock Yichuan Luo Chongmin Zhang Judith Padgug A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
1 Jeffrey Bender Richard Cramer-Benjamin Faith Perry Florence Boyd C - - 2/3 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.63 Silver
3 Barbara Kopko Carrington Greenidge Timothy Anderson Carol McKee C - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.65 Silver
2 Carol Bedell Betty Metz Barbara Landree Sharon Wilcox C - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.65 Silver
6 Ten-Pao Lee Eleanor Whelan Elaine Kurasiewicz S Neubecker Linda Burroughsford B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.52 Silver