Jan 11, 2015 - Sunday

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
8 Cal Newlin Jr Flo Newlin Bruce Cobb Steven Parker A 1 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 19.25 Silver
6 Spencer Jones Peggy Ware Dom Di Felice Jon Brandon A 2 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 14.44 Silver
23 Bonnie Janzen Tom West Loie West David Warner X - 3 - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.85 Silver
5 En Hay Allen Kane Gary Morrison Jonathan Hellman A 6 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 5.50 Silver
19 Donald Vancil Roger Pennell Hachy Pennell Chuck Henke A 3 - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 5.00 10.83 Silver
12 Chuck Goudey Toni Krueger Jeanne Achziger Shirley Heinsohn X 5 2 - - - - 0.00 4.50 6.47 Silver
16 Jane Ranney Jerry Ranney Barbara O'Grady Dolly Hauge X - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Silver
9 Don Heitler Anita Heitler Judy Randel Fred Herring A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Silver
24 Theresa Venhuis Bill Allegar Ernie Young Jr Richard Berger X 4 1 - - - - 0.00 4.00 8.63 Silver
20 Shirley Scott William Curtis James Black David Ruttner A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Silver
2 Patricia Norman Jeffrey Holligan Gregory Charlton Bonnie Smith A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Silver
14 Jim Hoerlein Carol Ward Donald Boyarsky Scott Needham X - 4 - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.64 Silver
21 Norma Sands Nancy Rassbach Alice Kinningham Dan Marthaler Jr A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Silver
15 Judy Hummel Joe Jenkins Edwin Hagerman Dick Duff A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Silver
13 Margaret Devere Nancy Rainwater Bill Beard Lori Beard X - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Silver
3 Chris Champion Bonnie Bagley Wendy Turk Toshiko Yingst A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Silver
7 Warren Garrett Virginia Gunter Marilyn Eber Roy Weinstein A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Silver
10 Susan Grauer Robert Lupton Bob Martin George Becker X - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Silver
1 Roger Miller Patricia Miller John Grossmann Thomas Goings X - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Silver
17 Joe Luk Robert Harward Richard Olson Mary Olson A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Silver
22 Robert Vetter Sheryl Siegel Andrea Johnson Robert McKenzie X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Silver
11 Rathin Basu Judith Furtney Marty Freedman Denise Desbarats X - - - - - - 0.00 1.50 0.54 Silver
18 Georgiana Butler Richard Way John Bugay Sharon Berglund X - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.36 Silver
4 Charles Reed Frank Queen Forest Clark Gerry Schechter A - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.36 Silver