Jan 04, 2015 - Sunday

District 16 NAP Flight B Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Daniel Jackson Bill McCarty A 2 - - 3 - - 184.90 59.26 216.28 401.18 18.00 Gold Scores
11 Hua Yang Yan Song A 3 - - 5 - - 183.30 58.75 205.44 388.74 13.50 Gold Scores
4 Harry Elliott Bob Wilkin A 5 - - 2 - - 185.96 59.60 198.28 384.24 9.60 Gold Scores
10 Melody Euler Thomas Trudeau A 6 - - 1 - - 206.13 66.07 158.00 364.13 8.73 Gold Scores
6 Scott Nason Jim Harp A 7 - - 4 - - 184.33 59.08 161.10 345.43 8.00 Gold Scores
5 Joseph Volanski Steve Vaughn A 10 - - - - - 155.71 49.91 182.14 337.85 6.40 Gold Scores
2 Virginia Reinier Barbara Jones A 18 - - - - - 155.58 49.87 156.62 312.20 4.17 Gold Scores
12 Edward Yetter Milton Neher A 19 - - - - - 141.41 45.32 165.30 306.71 4.00 Gold Scores
8 Joe Everette Janelle Frusha A - - - - - - 138.64 44.44 157.43 296.07 2.14 Red Scores
3 Donna Garrard William Garrard A - - - 6 - - 161.00 51.60 133.48 294.48 3.57 Gold|Red Scores
7 David Goldfarb Suvabrata Biswas A - - - - - - 136.23 43.66 156.43 292.66 1.07 Red Scores
14 Terry Richardson Greg Schepens A - - - - - - 104.13 33.38 184.21 288.34 3.67 Red Scores
1 James McCommons Eileen Smith A - - - - - - 132.85 42.58 151.56 284.41 2.14 Red Scores
13 V Abercrombie Shirley Hooks A - - - - - - 113.82 36.48 163.83 277.65 1.53 Red Scores

Section D

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 David Crooks Bill Kiehnhoff A 1 - - 2 - - 185.36 59.41 232.12 417.48 24.00 Gold Scores
9 Robert Schmidt Ari Sippola A 4 - - 5 - - 177.09 56.76 208.23 385.32 10.67 Gold Scores
14 Harold Copeland Raleigh Williamson A 8 - - 4 - - 178.15 57.10 164.75 342.90 7.38 Gold Scores
4 Karen Fillis George Fillis A 9 - - - - - 157.25 50.40 183.18 340.43 6.86 Gold Scores
1 Rebecca Brown Jerrold Harrington A 11 - - 1 - - 186.74 59.85 142.30 329.04 6.00 Gold Scores
10 Mark Rosen Laura Delfeld A 12 - - 3 - - 181.10 58.04 144.84 325.94 5.65 Gold Scores
2 B J Sanders Mark Sanders A 13 - - - - - 155.22 49.75 169.58 324.80 5.33 Gold Scores
8 Phillip Jaeger Thomas Hackenberg A 14 - - - - - 155.22 49.75 168.03 323.25 5.05 Gold Scores
12 James Richman Kathleen Carr A 15 - - 6 - - 160.15 51.33 161.71 321.86 4.80 Gold Scores
6 Michael Miedema Charles Collins A 16 - - - - - 139.31 44.65 181.22 320.53 4.59 Gold|Red Scores
13 Susan Kaplan Alfred Fortier III A 17 - - - - - 157.92 50.62 156.41 314.33 4.36 Gold Scores
3 Bogumil Knypinski Pawel Hanus A 20 - - - - - 148.33 47.54 149.90 298.23 3.84 Gold Scores
11 Charles Brown Lauren Brown A - - - - - - 119.72 38.37 166.02 285.74 5.20 Gold|Red Scores
7 Martha Norman Anita Albert A - - - - - - 82.44 26.42 143.60 226.04 1.53 Red Scores