Dec 29, 2014 - Monday

Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 1 Event Summary

Session 2

12.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
49.78 Gold 1 Joyce HillBlythewood, SC Lucas LebiodaColumbia, SC Kevin DwyerMelbourne, FL Steve WeinsteinAndes, NY Ishmael DelmonteLas Vegas, NV Brad MossDenver, CO
34.85 Gold 2 Mike LevinePinckney, MI Russell EkebladPortsmouth, RI David BakhshiLondon, England Dennis ClerkinBloomington, IN Jerry ClerkinBloomington, IN Dennis McGarryPalm City, FL
19.91 Gold 3/4 Andre AsburyWarner Robins, GA Sylvia ShiRockville, MD Olin HubertAtlanta, GA Aaron JonesEscondido, CA
19.91 Gold 3/4 Jack Feagin JrAtlanta, GA Claudia FeaginAtlanta, GA Hugh Brown JrMcCormick, SC Richard BrownEasley, SC

Recaps

Section 21

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
4 Joyce Hill Lucas Lebioda Kevin Dwyer Steve Weinstein Ishmael Delmonte Brad Moss A 1 - - - - - 0.00 49.78 Gold
8 Mike Levine Russell Ekeblad David Bakhshi Dennis Clerkin Jerry Clerkin Dennis McGarry A 2 - - - - - 0.00 34.85 Gold
10 Jack Feagin Jr Claudia Feagin Hugh Brown Jr Richard Brown A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 19.91 Gold
3 Andre Asbury Sylvia Shi Olin Hubert Aaron Jones A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 19.91 Gold
1 Les Bart Gloria Bart Linda Smith Ron Smith A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 Red
5 Jonathan Steinberg Daniel Korbel Fred King Dan Fowler Richard Chan Shan Huang A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 Red
7 Tom Rutledge Ellen Allen Bill Wisdom Kay Joyce Randy Joyce A - - - - - - 0.00 1.50 Red
12 Paul Benedict Ed Bissell Lynn Jones Jim McKeown A - - - - - - 0.00 1.50 Red
6 Martin Hunter Barry Senensky Barbara Shnier William Koski A - - - - - - 0.00
9 Barbara Heller Sue Cooper Len Case Brenda Klinker A - - - - - - 0.00
2 Cindy Bernstein Jim Gobert Adrian Dovell Patricia Dovell Daniel Gerstman Sharon Gerstman A - - - - - - 0.00
11 Andrew Hurd Spencer Hurd Susanne McLaughlin Mark McLaughlin A - - - - - - 0.00